Vervallen: | | Vrivo HR 1 | - | Fysio Engbersen Aastad HR 1 | | |
20 mrt. | 18:00 | Webton Hengelo MB 2 | - | Fysio Engbersen Aastad MB 2 | Veldwijk | |
23 mrt. | 8:45 | Fysio Engbersen Aastad N6 1 | - | Holyoke N6 1 | de Pol | |
23 mrt. | 9:30 | ISIVOL N6 1 | - | Fysio Engbersen Aastad N6 1 | de Pol | |
23 mrt. | 9:30 | Fysio Engbersen Aastad MC 1 | - | Krekkers MC 5 | Windmolenbroek | |
23 mrt. | 11:30 | Fysio Engbersen Aastad JB 1 | - | Vollverijs JB 1 | Windmolenbroek | |
23 mrt. | 11:30 | Fysio Engbersen Aastad MA 2 | - | SVH VC MA 2 | Windmolenbroek | |
23 mrt. | 11:30 | Fysio Engbersen Aastad MB 1 | - | Apollo 8 MB 2 | Windmolenbroek | |
23 mrt. | 13:30 | Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 5 | - | Flash Stars DS 3 | Windmolenbroek | |
23 mrt. | 13:30 | Fysio Engbersen Aastad MA 1 | - | Rivo Rijssen MA 2 | Windmolenbroek | |
23 mrt. | 15:30 | Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 1 | - | Lutheria DS 2 | Windmolenbroek | |
23 mrt. | 15:30 | Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 3 | - | Twente '05 DS 2 | Windmolenbroek | |
23 mrt. | 15:30 | Fysio Engbersen Aastad HS 1 | - | Skopein Wivoc HS 1 | Windmolenbroek | |
23 mrt. | 16:00 | Krekkers MB 4 | - | Fysio Engbersen Aastad MB 2 | De Haambrink | |
23 mrt. | 18:00 | Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 2 | - | Harambee DS 2 | Windmolenbroek | |
23 mrt. | 18:00 | Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 4 | - | Harambee DS 6 | Windmolenbroek | |
23 mrt. | 18:00 | Fysio Engbersen Aastad HS 2 | - | Harambee HS 5 | Windmolenbroek | |
29 mrt. | 19:15 | Krekkers MA 2 | - | Fysio Engbersen Aastad MA 2 | De Haambrink | |
30 mrt. | 9:30 | Fysio Engbersen Aastad MB 2 | - | Tornado Geesteren MB 2 | Windmolenbroek | |
30 mrt. | 9:30 | Fysio Engbersen Aastad MC 1 | - | Wevo 70 MC 1 | Windmolenbroek | |
30 mrt. | 11:30 | Fysio Engbersen Aastad MA 1 | - | TiMaX/DeVoKo MA 1 | Windmolenbroek | |
30 mrt. | 11:30 | Fysio Engbersen Aastad MA 3 | - | Eurosped Pollux MA 1 | Windmolenbroek | |
30 mrt. | 11:30 | Fysio Engbersen Aastad MB 1 | - | Rivo Rijssen MB 2 | Windmolenbroek | |
30 mrt. | 14:15 | Havoc HS 1 | - | Fysio Engbersen Aastad HS 2 | De Bouwmeester | |
5 apr. | 18:30 | Tornado Geesteren MA 3 | - | Fysio Engbersen Aastad MA 2 | De Ransuil | |
5 apr. | 21:00 | SVH VC DS 5 | - | Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 4 | de Voordam | |
5 apr. | 21:15 | Tornado Geesteren DS 4 | - | Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 1 | De Ransuil | |
5 apr. | 21:15 | Dynamo Tubbergen DS 5 | - | Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 3 | Sporthal De Vlaskoel | |
6 apr. | 9:00 | Polstars N6 1 | - | Fysio Engbersen Aastad N6 1 | 't Meuken | |
6 apr. | 9:45 | Havoc N6 2 | - | Fysio Engbersen Aastad N6 1 | 't Meuken | |
6 apr. | 12:30 | Kadoeng MC 2 | - | Fysio Engbersen Aastad MC 1 | 't Brinkhoes | |
6 apr. | 13:30 | Rivo Rijssen MA 2 | - | Fysio Engbersen Aastad MA 1 | Reggehal | |
6 apr. | 14:00 | Boemerang DS 2 | - | Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 2 | De Pickerhal | |
6 apr. | 15:00 | Harambee HS 3 | - | Fysio Engbersen Aastad HS 1 | Universitair Sportcentrum | |
6 apr. | 16:30 | Wevo 70 HS 1 | - | Fysio Engbersen Aastad HS 2 | Sporthal 't Trefpunt | |
8 apr. | 19:00 | Ti-Volley DS 2 | - | Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 3 | MFA Terra Nova | |
12 apr. | 19:00 | Mintonette JB 1 | - | Fysio Engbersen Aastad JB 1 | 't Mossink | |
13 apr. | 9:30 | Rivo Rijssen MB 2 | - | Fysio Engbersen Aastad MB 1 | Reggehal | |
13 apr. | 9:30 | Fysio Engbersen Aastad MB 2 | - | Webton Hengelo MB 2 | Windmolenbroek | |
13 apr. | 9:30 | Fysio Engbersen Aastad MC 1 | - | Eurosped Pollux MC 3 | Windmolenbroek | |
13 apr. | 11:30 | Fysio Engbersen Aastad MA 2 | - | Tornado Geesteren MA 3 | Windmolenbroek | |
13 apr. | 13:00 | Eurosped Pollux MA 1 | - | Fysio Engbersen Aastad MA 3 | Vondersweyde | |
13 apr. | 13:30 | Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 5 | - | Flash Stars DS 4 | Windmolenbroek | |
13 apr. | 13:30 | Fysio Engbersen Aastad MA 1 | - | Apollo 8 MA 2 | Windmolenbroek | |
13 apr. | 15:30 | Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 1 | - | ISIVOL DS 1 | Windmolenbroek | |
13 apr. | 15:30 | Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 3 | - | SVH VC DS 4 | Windmolenbroek | |
13 apr. | 15:30 | Fysio Engbersen Aastad HS 1 | - | Harambee HS 2 | Windmolenbroek | |
13 apr. | 18:00 | Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 2 | - | Twente '05 DS 1 | Windmolenbroek | |
13 apr. | 18:00 | Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 4 | - | Apollo 8 DS 9 | Windmolenbroek | |
13 apr. | 18:00 | Fysio Engbersen Aastad HS 2 | - | Twente-Sparta HS 1 | Windmolenbroek | |
20 apr. | 9:00 | Fysio Engbersen Aastad N6 1 | - | ISIVOL N6 1 | Dorper Esch | |
20 apr. | 10:30 | Fysio Engbersen Aastad N6 1 | - | Havoc N6 2 | Dorper Esch | |